Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018)

Poster of Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018)
6.9/10by 3698 users
Quality:HD
Title:Ant-Man and the Wasp
Director:Peyton Reed, Hajar Mainl, Hannah Myvanwy Driscoll, Karen M. Cantley, Robin Meyers
Writer:
Release:
Country: United States of America
Language: English
Runtime:119 min.
Genre:Action, Adventure, Science Fiction, Comedy, Family


 Production Company:Marvel Studios
 Popularity:106.534
 Homepage: https://www.marvel.com/movies/ant-man-and-the-wasp 

 Plot

Just when his time under house arrest is about to end, Scott Lang puts again his freedom at risk to help Hope van Dyne and Dr. Hank Pym dive into the quantum realm and try to accomplish, against time and any chance of success, a very dangerous rescue mission.

Photo of Paul Rudd
Photo of Evangeline Lilly
Photo of Michael Peña
Photo of Walton Goggins
Photo of Bobby Cannavale
Photo of Judy Greer
Photo of T.I.
Photo of David Dastmalchian
Photo of Hannah John-Kamen
Photo of Abby Ryder Fortson
Photo of Randall Park
Photo of Michelle Pfeiffer
Photo of Laurence Fishburne
Photo of Michael Douglas
Photo of Divian Ladwa
Photo of Goran Kostić
Photo of Rob Archer
Photo of Sean Kleier
Photo of Benjamin Byron Davis
Photo of Michael Cerveris
Photo of Riann Steele
Photo of Dax Griffin
Photo of Hayley Lovitt
Photo of Langston Fishburne
Photo of RaeLynn Bratten
Photo of Madeleine McGraw
Photo of Tim Heidecker
Photo of Stan Lee
Photo of Charles Justo
Photo of Brian Huskey
Photo of Suehyla El-Attar
Photo of Julia Vera
Photo of Jessica Winther
Photo of Norwood J. Cheek Jr.
Photo of Bryan Lugo
Photo of Darcy Shean
Photo of Torrey Vogel
Photo of Simon Potter
Photo of Jon Wurster
Photo of Tom Scharpling
Photo of Virginia Hamilton
Photo of Natasha Zouves
Photo of Joshua Mikel
Photo of Ronald Joe Vasquez
Photo of Chris Gann
Photo of Sergio Briones
Photo of Denney Pierce
Photo of Vanessa Ross
Photo of Zachary Culbertson
Photo of Steven Wiig
Photo of Timothy Carr
Photo of Sawyer Jones
Photo of Rick Richardson
Photo of Benjamin Weaver
Photo of Jamel Chambers
Photo of Jennifer Black
Photo of Sandra Dee Richardson
Photo of Tahseen Ghauri
Photo of Dale Liner
Photo of John Ozuna
Photo of Marcella Bragio
Photo of Sophia Marcs
Photo of William W. Barbour
Photo of Kevin Carscallen
Photo of Seth McCracken

Name : Peyton Reed

As Directing / Director

Name : Kevin Feige

As Production / Producer

Name : Louis D'Esposito

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Stephen Broussard

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Victoria Alonso

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Stan Lee

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Charles Newirth

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Mitchell Bell

As Production / Co-Producer

Name : Lars P. Winther

As Production / Co-Producer

Name : Dante Spinotti

As Camera / Director of Photography

Name : Dan Lebental

As Editing / Editor

Name : Craig Wood

As Editing / Editor

Name : Sarah Finn

As Production / Casting

Name : Shepherd Frankel

As Art / Production Design

Name : Clint Wallace

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Louise Frogley

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Name : Chris McKenna

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Erik Sommers

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Andrew Barrer

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Gabriel Ferrari

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Paul Rudd

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Stan Lee

As Writing / Comic Book

Name : Larry Lieber

As Writing / Comic Book

Name : Jack Kirby

As Writing / Comic Book

Name : Rachel Block

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Michael E. Goldman

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Kiel Gookin

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Calla Klessig

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Jay Pelissier

As Art / Supervising Art Director

Name : Domenic Silvestri

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Gene Serdena

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Christopher J. Wood

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Jeri Baker

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Department Head

Name : Wyatt Belton

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Kimberly Carlson

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Hair Stylist

Name : Hil Cook

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Stephan Dupuis

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Makeup Artist

Name : Jillian Erickson

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Frances Mathias

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Seidah Nichols

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Valli O'Reilly

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Björn Rehbein

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Kerrie Smith

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Heba Thorisdottir

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Department Head

Name : Christophe Beck

As Sound / Original Music Composer

Name : Michael Paraskevas

As Crew / Additional Music

Name : Brittany Gutheim

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Katharina Nimmervoll

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Katrina Sainz

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Ayesha Janmohammed

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Melani Petrushkin

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Mari Lappalainen

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Julian Scalia

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Margaux Wilcox

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Colleen Larson

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Susan Alegria

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Melissa Harrison

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : Anna Rogers

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : William C. Martin

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : James L. Eddy

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : Beau Anderson Sr.

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : James Crain

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : Julien Côté

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : Michael Kutsche

As Visual Effects / Character Designer

Name : Aleksi Briclot

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Stephen Schirle

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Tully Summers

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Kouji Tajima

As Art / Concept Artist

Name : Andy Chung

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : John Hoskins

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : Luis G. Benavides

As Art / Construction Buyer

Name : Clint Schultz

As Art / Graphic Designer

Name : Shaquana Simmons

As Art / Graphic Designer

Name : Grant Samson

As Art / Leadman

Name : Mike Helbig

As Art / Leadman

Name : Kemper Harris

As Costume & Make-Up / On Set Dresser

Name : Jaime Rosegren

As Costume & Make-Up / On Set Dresser

Name : John Eaves

As Art / Prop Designer

Name : Andrew M. Siegel

As Art / Property Master

Name : Jack Rogers

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Clark Grimes

As Art / Props

Name : Nathan Longest

As Art / Props

Name : Michael Luce

As Art / Props

Name : Justyn David Miller

As Art / Props

Name : Ruth Mitchell

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Shawn Bidinger

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Name : Katie Childs

As Art / Set Decoration Buyer

Name : Jenny Sandell

As Art / Set Decoration Buyer

Name : Jessica R. Jackson

As Art / Set Decorating Coordinator

Name : Vincent Bates

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Patrick Dunn-Baker

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Tammy S. Lee

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Jeff Markwith

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Daniela Medeiros

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Dean Wolcott

As Art / Set Designer

Name : A.J. Austin

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Sam Carter

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : A.J. Caulfield

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Colton Comans

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Molly Ebner

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Duncan Fletcher

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Terry Hill

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Blade Ladish

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Robbie Sammons

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Scott Johnson

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Gregg Perez

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Christian Hoobyar

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Tyler Wallace

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Stewart D. Allen

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Myke Bakich

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Name : Michael Anthony Jackson

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Name : Thomas A. Nelson

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Name : Jared Slater

As Camera / Aerial Camera Technician

Name : David B. Nowell

As Camera / Aerial Director of Photography

Name : Michael Craig Ferguson

As Camera / Drone Pilot

Name : Reid Andrews

As Crew / Generator Operator

Name : Scott Sprague

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Name : Morten Petersen

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Name : Spencer Mulcahy

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Name : Riko Schatke

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Name : Satoshi Yamazaki

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Name : Christopher Duskin

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Onofrio Nino Pansini

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Christopher A. Schenck

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Peter Rosenfeld

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Stephen Buckingham

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Jeff Crumbley

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Nastasia Humphries

As Camera / Camera Production Assistant

Name : Daniele Colombera

As Camera / Digital Imaging Technician

Name : Jordan Harriman

As Camera / Digital Imaging Technician

Name : Brook Willard

As Camera / Digital Imaging Technician

Name : Tyler Blackwell

As Camera / Digital Imaging Technician

Name : Igor Meglic

As Camera / Second Unit Director of Photography

Name : Andy Waldron

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Kevin Cook

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Phil Pastuhov

As Camera / Drone Cinematographer

Name : Kevin LaRosa Jr.

As Camera / Drone Pilot

Name : Duke Duvauchelle

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Noah Eagle

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Raul Flores

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Dean Labossiere

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Kyle Lippincott

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Jonathan McKeown

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Chris Weigand

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Aaron Welch

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Ian Chriss

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Evan Davies

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Frank Helbig

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Todd Clark

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Jeremy Emerman

As Camera / Epk Camera Operator

Name : Haydn Pazanti

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Dennis Rogers

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Nino Neuboeck

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Robert M. Sagaser

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Manning Tillman

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Brad Peterman

As Camera / First Assistant "A" Camera

Name : Rafael E. Sánchez

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Harold Skinner

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Kiva Knight

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Joseph Harold Page

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Alan Pickelsimer

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Peter Chrimes

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Brook Johnson

As Lighting / Key Rigging Grip

Name : Jonathan Irizarry

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : John Jernigan

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Sergio Munoz Jr.

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Shaun Stallard

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Ryan Thomas

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Thomas McCarty

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Cody Strong

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : George Sugar

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Stephen Bacquet

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Allen Mozo

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Scott Graves

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Mike Tyson

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Paul Postal

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Tigris Bergman

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Gabriel Blain

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Mauricio Cornejo

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Christopher D. Miller

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Nicolas 'Nico' Ortiz y Pino

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Michael Jordan

As Camera / Russian Arm Operator

Name : Zsolt P. Haraszti

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : Aaron Kirby

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : Theresa Wong

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : Henry Nguyen

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : Nick Cannon

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : Victoria K. Warren

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Name : Trey Twitty

As Camera / Second Assistant "A" Camera

Name : Thomas D. Lairson Jr.

As Camera / Second Assistant "B" Camera

Name : Nicholas Leone

As Camera / Second Assistant "C" Camera

Name : Daniel Wurschl

As Camera / Second Assistant "C" Camera

Name : Peter Rosenfeld

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Name : Ben Rothstein

As Camera / Still Photographer

Name : Fred Duffer

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : Adam Meadows

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : Mark Polischeck

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : Barbara Harris

As Production / ADR Voice Casting

Name : Adriana Del Valle

As Production / Casting Assistant

Name : Molly Doyle

As Production / Casting Assistant

Name : Jason B. Stamey

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Chase Paris

As Production / Casting

Name : Toni Avalos

As Production / Extras Casting

Name : Alyssa Jacobson

As Production / Extras Casting

Name : Brad Bittner

As Production / Extras Casting

Name : Alexandra Di Giacomo

As Production / Extras Casting Assistant

Name : Shaquanta Green

As Costume & Make-Up / Additional Hairstylist

Name : Valli O'Reilly

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Designer

Name : Nicolas Borens

As Visual Effects / 2D Supervisor

Name : Lee Dexter

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Wenceslao Herrera Garcia

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Suzie Askham

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Sebastien Beaulieu

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Richard Boyle

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Anthony Cabula

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Chris Chadwick

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Bruno Champagne

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Marguerite Chantal

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Maxime Cosseau

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Samuel David

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Martin de Coudenhove

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Louis Desrochers

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Guillermot Dupinet

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Thomas Enjalbert

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Guillaume Fabre

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Eric Fortin

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : J. Ignacio Garrido

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Mathieu Godin

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Jamal Hajlaoui

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Simon Irvine

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Christophe Le Derout

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Samuel Locas-Meilleur

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Francisco Massanet

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Tomoyo Matsuda

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Pranay Meher

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Eric Senecal

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Masaya Sugimura

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : George Tatchell

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Randy R. Tecson

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Juan Francisco Valdivieso

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Daniel Ruiz Vargas

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Tom Wolstenholme

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Phil Dakin

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Name : Stephen Clee

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Pimentel A. Raphael

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Jeremy Stewart

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Kevin Martel

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : David Cunningham

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Carlos-Christian Nickel

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Daisuke Nagae

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Alexandre Cancado

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Andrew Zink

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Matthias Winkler

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Jay Cooper

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Michael Porterfield

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Francis Puthanangadi

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Jennifer Giovanna Meire

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Mark Braithwaite

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Nicolas Leu

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Micah Gallagher

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Name : Steven Bills

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Avijit Das

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Eric Moliner

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Jonathan Bird

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Vincent Touache

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Jose Gloria

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Name : Alex Filipov

As Visual Effects / Key Animation

Name : Ngan Chung

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Shawn Miller

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Tim Crowson

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Name : Yoann Schmid

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Name : Filippo Forno

As Lighting / Lighting Supervisor

Name : Bora Dayioglu

As Lighting / Lighting Supervisor

Name : Santosh Kumar Dey

As Visual Effects / Matchmove Supervisor

Name : Manickam Kathirvel

As Visual Effects / Matchmove Supervisor

Name : Mark Orme

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : Thaddeus Warren

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Name : K.G. Ginu

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Nilesh Pobatti

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Name : Joshua Robertson

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Felix Bucella

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Kolja Hübschmann

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Simon Ohler

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Yannic Schoof

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Esther Trilsch

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Ryan Albertson

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Dushyant Kashyap

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Nathan Rusch

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Name : Jim Su

As Lighting / Rigging Supervisor

Name : David Herfindahl

As Visual Effects / Senior Animator

Name : Mariana Gorbea

As Visual Effects / Senior Modeller

Name : Jason Bomstein

As Visual Effects / Stereoscopic Supervisor

Name : Rohan Tirkey

As Visual Effects / Stereoscopic Supervisor

Name : Kris Bieringa

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Name : Laurent Le Mettez

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Name : Jana Rexhausen

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Name : Jérémie Sebban

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Name : Johannes Vogt-Reimuth

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Name : Alex Perlstrom

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Name : Lenny Mesina

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Name : Azra Alkan

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Compositor

Name : Austin Ramsey

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Compositor

Name : Rachel Bianculli

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Rebecca Burnett

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Philip Cabana

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Andrew Cheng

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Brenna Dolan

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Kristen Drewski

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Rebecca Fair-Lien

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Alex Conor Harrison

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Djordje Jugovic

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : James Ledwell

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Scott McPhate

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Kaushik Metkar

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Dennis Murillo

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Daniel Paul Newman

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Bastien Rivas

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Sammy Shikaze

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Connor Smith

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Alison Luong

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Heather Fischer

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Eva Mularonek

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Viktoria Rucker

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Mat Thompson

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Manager

Name : Robert Drwila

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Craig Sheppard

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Rachel Erdos

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : John Polyson

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Rachel Litz

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Damien di Toro

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Susan Pickett

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Monique Pollaehne

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Chad Nixon

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Adam Pere

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Eric Kimelton

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Cabral Rock

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Michael Perdew

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Gayle Munro

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Marcus Goodwin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Stephane Ceretti

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Doug Spilatro

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Blaine Lougheed

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Stephane Paris

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Alex Ongaro

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Russell Earl

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Dave Dalley

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Trent Claus

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Brendan Seals

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Kevin Souls

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Andrew Hellen

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Jonathan Weber

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : François Dumoulin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Jelmer Boskma

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Tony Villaflor

As Sound / Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Scott Hinkley

As Sound / Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Gary Summers

As Sound / Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Jeffrey A. Humphreys

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Robert Vardaros

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Ben Greaves

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Fred Runner

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Will Loftin

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Jason C. Lewis

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Jacob Riehle

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Name : Lynn Sable

As Sound / First Assistant Sound Editor

Name : Geoff Vaughan

As Sound / Foley Artist

Name : Willard Overstreet

As Sound / Foley Editor

Name : Christopher Flick

As Sound / Foley Supervisor

Name : Ian Bender

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : David Farmer

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Shannon Mills

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Lee Gilmore

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Douglas Murray

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Steve Orlando

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Lee Orloff

As Sound / Sound Mixer

Name : Charles German

As Sound / Sound Mixer

Name : Christopher Mills

As Sound / Sound Mixer

Name : Peter J. Devlin

As Sound / Sound Mixer

Name : Scott Kinzey

As Sound / Sound Mixer

Name : Tom Johnson

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Juan Peralta

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Addison Teague

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Name : Katy Wood

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Name : Scott Dwyer

As Crew / Pyrotechnician

Name : Joel Mitchell

As Crew / Special Effects Coordinator

Name : Daniel Sudick

As Visual Effects / Special Effects Supervisor

Name : Michael Goldberg

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Montrice White

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Joe Zappia

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Simon Morgan

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Name : Kayley Kemp

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Name : Allana Williams

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Name : Bill McAdams Jr.

As Crew / Dialogue Coach

Name : Burke Beardsley

As Crew / Marine Coordinator

Name : Hajar Mainl

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Hannah Myvanwy Driscoll

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Karen M. Cantley

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Robin Meyers

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Mark Bosia

As Crew / Set Medic

Name : Phillip Buckley

As Crew / Set Medic

Name : Lorri Bearbower

As Crew / Studio Teacher

Name : Letitia Hoaas

As Crew / Studio Teacher

Name : Mimi N. McGreal

As Production / Travel Coordinator

Name : Carol McConnaughey

As Crew / Unit Publicist

Name : John M. Pisani

As Crew / Unit Publicist

Name : Tim Davies

As Sound / Conductor

Name : Shannon Murphy

As Sound / Music Coordinator

Name : Tanya Noel Hill

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : Fernand Bos

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : Dave Jordan

As Sound / Music Supervisor

Name : Daniel Burnette

As Sound / Music Supervisor

Name : Roger Linley

As Sound / Musician

Name : Steve Mair

As Sound / Musician

Name : Laurence Ungless

As Sound / Musician

Name : Lorenzo Carrano

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Jeremy Levy

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Andres Montero

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Jordan Seigel

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Steve Durkee

As Sound / Supervising Music Editor

Name : Dan Marrow

As Crew / Transportation Coordinator

Name : John Lybrand

As Crew / Transportation Captain

Name : Anthony R. Sacco

As Crew / Transportation Captain

Name : Daniel Davis

As Crew / Transportation Co-Captain

Name : RaShawn Cash

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Name : Aubrey DeVaney

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Name : Willard Pennington

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Name : Darrick Chan

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Name : Rashod Edwards

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Name : Nick DaLonzo

As Production / Location Assistant

Name : Mariah Hall

As Production / Location Assistant

Name : Jessica Lee Malloure

As Production / Location Assistant

Name : Jonathan Wymer

As Production / Location Assistant

Name : Kirsten Cornay

As Production / Location Coordinator

Name : Dan Cooley

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Matthew Riutta

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Liza-Anne Cabral

As Production / Location Production Assistant

Name : Ismael Castillo

As Production / Location Production Assistant

Name : David Tennyson Thompson

As Production / Location Production Assistant

Name : Taylor Whitehouse

As Production / Location Production Assistant

Name : Sara Anders

As Production / Location Production Assistant

Name : Ian Churchill

As Costume & Make-Up / Ager/Dyer

Name : Stephanie Herrera

As Costume & Make-Up / Ager/Dyer

Name : Jo Kissack

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Name : Christian Cordella

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Illustrator

Name : Carlane Passman

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Allison Cirbus

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Deb Downing

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Sarah Elizabeth Grant

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Annika Emma Lawrence

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Tamara Silbert

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Raina Storer

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Name : Anthony Almaraz

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Name : Jeanie Baker

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Name : Tom Cummins

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Name : Betsy Glick

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Name : Bob Moore Jr.

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Name : Sarah Anderson

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Charelle Bronson

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Parrish Kennington

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Kelly Errigo Mason

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Lily Scott

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Addy Steigerwalt

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Mike Lutz

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Allison E. Cohen

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Valerie White

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Stephen Broussard

As Production / Producer

Name : Blake Collins

As Sound / Foley Mixer

Name : Eddie Yansick

As Crew / Stunts



 You may also like

Superman III (1983)

Superman III Superman III 5.3 / 10 by 727 users

Superman II (1980)

Superman II Superman II 6.6 / 10 by 973 users

Superman Returns (2006)

Superman Returns Superman Returns 5.5 / 10 by 2078 users

Superman (1978)

Superman Superman 7 / 10 by 1617 users

Justice League (2017)

Justice League Justice League 6.3 / 10 by 6218 users

Superman: Doomsday (2007)

Superman: Doomsday Superman: Doomsday 6.5 / 10 by 214 users

Man of Steel (2013)

Man of Steel Man of Steel 6.5 / 10 by 8861 users

The Avengers (2012)

The Avengers The Avengers 7.6 / 10 by 17022 users