The Italian Job (2003)

Poster of The Italian Job (2003)
6.7/10by 2739 users
Quality:HD
Title:The Italian Job
Director:F. Gary Gray, Alex Corven Caronia, Rebecca Robertson, Doug Metzger, Brian Steward, Marco Zanon
Writer:
Release:
Country: United Kingdom, United States of America.
Language: Український, English, Italiano.
Runtime:110 min.
Genre:Action, Crime


 Production Company:De Line Pictures, Working Title Films
 Popularity:18.187
 Homepage: http://www.italianjobmovie.com/ 

 Plot

Charlie Croker pulled off the crime of a lifetime. The one thing that he didn't plan on was being double-crossed. Along with a drop-dead gorgeous safecracker, Croker and his team take off to re-steal the loot and end up in a pulse-pounding, pedal-to-the-metal chase that careens up, down, above and below the streets of Los Angeles.

Photo of Mark Wahlberg
Photo of Charlize Theron
Photo of Edward Norton
Photo of Seth Green
Photo of Jason Statham
Photo of Yasiin Bey
Photo of Franky G
Photo of Donald Sutherland
Photo of Olek Krupa
Photo of Boris Lee Krutonog
Photo of Fausto Callegarini
Photo of Stefano Petronelli
Photo of Fabio Scarpa
Photo of Cristiano Bonora
Photo of Tiberio Greco
Photo of Jimmy Shubert
Photo of Tammi Cubilette
Photo of Mary Portser
Photo of Gawtti
Photo of Melanie Jayne
Photo of Gregory Scott Cummins
Photo of Erik Walker
Photo of Scott Adsit
Photo of Oscar Nunez

Name : F. Gary Gray

As Directing / Director

Name : Tim Bevan

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Donald De Line

As Production / Producer

Name : James Dyer

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Eric Fellner

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Wendy Japhet

As Production / Executive Producer

Name : Wally Pfister

As Camera / Director of Photography

Name : Richard Francis-Bruce

As Editing / Editor

Name : Christopher Rouse

As Editing / Editor

Name : Donna Powers

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Wayne Powers

As Writing / Screenplay

Name : Guido Cerasuolo

As Production / Line Producer

Name : Sheila Jaffe

As Production / Casting

Name : Charles Wood

As Art / Production Design

Name : Paul Carrera

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Name : Lynsey Jones

As Production / Associate Producer

Name : James Dyer

As Production / Unit Production Manager

Name : Doug J. Meerdink

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Mark Zuelzke

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Denise Pizzini

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Mark Bridges

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Name : Beth Bajuk

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Name : Jon Billington

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Michael Diersing

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Name : Scott E. Handt

As Art / Construction Foreman

Name : Robert Lucas

As Art / Leadman

Name : Katherine Dorrer

As Art / Location Scout

Name : Sandro Ercolini

As Art / Painter

Name : Darlene Salinas

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : James R. Bayliss

As Art / Set Designer

Name : Andrea Bari

As Art / Standby Painter

Name : Brooks P. Guyer

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Tiziano Casanova

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Name : Al Cerullo

As Camera / Helicopter Camera

Name : P. Scott Sakamoto

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Name : Claudette Barius

As Camera / Still Photographer

Name : John Casey

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Name : Sterfon Demings

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Designer

Name : Enzo Angileri

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Andrea Jackson

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Hair Stylist

Name : Christalee

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Fran Allgood

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : T.J. Lindgren

As Crew / Additional Music

Name : Craig Byrom

As Crew / Carpenter

Name : Markus Kurtz

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Michael Shand

As Crew / CGI Supervisor

Name : Richard Cody

As Crew / Craft Service

Name : Chris Arnold

As Crew / Driver

Name : John Dietrick

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Name : Kiki Morris

As Crew / Post Production Supervisor

Name : Jerry Brooks

As Crew / Propmaker

Name : Hunter Lee Soik

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Name : Stefano Corridori

As Crew / Special Effects Coordinator

Name : Bill Cleavelin

As Crew / Stand In

Name : Kenny Bates

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Shawn Wallbridge

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Name : Alex Ongaro

As Crew / Technical Supervisor

Name : Shane Greedy

As Crew / Transportation Captain

Name : Rich Bennetti

As Crew / Transportation Co-Captain

Name : Cid Swank

As Crew / Unit Publicist

Name : Dean Bailey

As Crew / Utility Stunts

Name : Shane Brott

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Name : Scott Anderson

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Alex Corven Caronia

As Directing / Assistant Director

Name : Rebecca Robertson

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Jim Passon

As Editing / Color Timer

Name : Michael Eaves

As Editing / Digital Intermediate

Name : Jeffrey A. Johnson

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Name : Kevin Cadwallader

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Cristiano Giavedoni

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Hanoi De La Paz

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Name : Charlie McIntyre

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Name : Tim Alatorre

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Name : Meg Morman

As Production / Casting Associate

Name : Billy Arrowood

As Production / Location Manager

Name : Tish Johnson

As Production / Production Accountant

Name : B. Ted Deiker

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Enrico Ballarin

As Production / Production Manager

Name : Matthew J. Birch

As Production / Production Supervisor

Name : Raul A. Bruce

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Fred Burke

As Sound / Foley

Name : Thomas A. Carlson

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : Kathy Nelson

As Sound / Music Supervisor

Name : Elizabeth Finch

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Douglas B. Arnold

As Sound / Production Sound Mixer

Name : Alan Meyerson

As Sound / Scoring Mixer

Name : Bryan Bowen

As Sound / Sound Editor

Name : Michael Kamper

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Fernando Ascani

As Sound / Sound Mixer

Name : Mark P. Stoeckinger

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Name : Matt Broeska

As Visual Effects / 3D Supervisor

Name : Jason Booth

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Antonio Corridori

As Visual Effects / Special Effects Supervisor

Name : Scott Harper

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Geoffrey Baumann

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Sarah Coatts

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Cosmas Paul Bolger Jr.

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Chris Buchinsky

As Writing / Storyboard

Name : Mark Fitzgerald

As Editing / Additional Editing

Name : Laura Cappato

As Production / Unit Manager

Name : Jeff Bowler

As Crew / Thanks

Name : Julianne Jordan

As Sound / Music Supervisor

Name : Troy Kennedy Martin

As Writing / Original Story

Name : Rick Chavez

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Name : Michael A. Belgrave

As Art / Set Dresser

Name : Garson Yu

As Art / Title Designer

Name : Hans Bjerno

As Camera / Aerial Director of Photography

Name : Daniel C. McFadden

As Camera / Camera Loader

Name : David Pearlberg

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Name : Richard Mall

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Jeff Andrus

As Camera / Grip

Name : Pete Romano

As Camera / Underwater Director of Photography

Name : Christine Orth

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Name : Eileen Kastner-Delago

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Makeup Artist

Name : Catherine Buyse Dian

As Costume & Make-Up / Wardrobe Supervisor

Name : Doug Metzger

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Brian Steward

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Name : Marco Zanon

As Directing / Third Assistant Director

Name : Cory Geryak

As Lighting / Chief Lighting Technician

Name : Barbara Harris

As Production / ADR Voice Casting

Name : Gretel Twombly

As Production / Assistant Production Coordinator

Name : Stefano Dalla Lana

As Production / Assistant Production Manager

Name : Tiziana Kinkela

As Production / Casting Assistant

Name : Tammy Fearing

As Sound / ADR Editor

Name : Victor Ray Ennis

As Sound / Assistant Sound Editor

Name : George Doering

As Sound / Musician

Name : Christopher T. Welch

As Sound / Supervising ADR Editor

Name : Mike Szakmeister

As Sound / Supervising Dialogue Editor

Name : Gail Carroll-Coe

As Sound / Utility Sound

Name : Lynn Johnson

As Crew / Set Medic

Name : Mark Gordon

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Name : Frank Fleming

As Sound / Sound Recordist

Name : John Powell

As Sound / Original Music Composer

Name : Daniel Bacciu

As Art / Property Master

Name : Donald Mowat

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist



 You may also like

Die Hard (1988)

Die Hard Die Hard 7.6 / 10 by 5510 users

Heat (1995)

Heat Heat 7.8 / 10 by 2808 users

The Revenant (2015)

The Revenant The Revenant 7.4 / 10 by 9641 users

22 Bullets (2010)

22 Bullets 22 Bullets 6.4 / 10 by 444 users

Black Moon Rising (1986)

Black Moon Rising Black Moon Rising 5.6 / 10 by 42 users

Things to Do in Denver When You're Dead (1995)

Things to Do in Denver When You're Dead Things to Do in Denver When You're Dead 6.6 / 10 by 140 users

Wind River (2017)

Wind River Wind River 7.4 / 10 by 1889 users

Taken 3 (2014)

Taken 3 Taken 3 6.1 / 10 by 3081 users